BRANCHES and CORRESPONDING MEMBERS.
The Ypres Times.
LONDON
GATESHEAD
LIVERPOOL
PURLBY
SHEFFIELD
BELGIUM
SOUTH AFRICA
BRANCHES.
Hon. Secretary txj the London County Committee J. Boughey, 4b,
Peabody Buildings, Herbrand Street, W.C.I.
E. London District. Mr. L. A. Weller, 121, Mellish Street, MillwalL
E.14.
Tottenham and Edmonton District. Mr. E. Glover, 191, Lansdowne:
Road, Tottenham, N.17.
S. A. Powell, 6, Guildford Road, Stockwell, S.W.8.
H. Carey, 323, Sydenham Road, S.E.26.
Captain J. A. C. Scott, M.C., 20, The Crescent.
Major A. M. Webster, Dock Board Building.
Captain E. Featherstone, M.C., 2, Pretoria Terrace.
Captain J. Wilkinson, 40, Fieldhead Road, Highfield.
Colonel L. Aerts, 27, Rue de l'Abbaye, Bruxefles.
L. G. Shuter, Church Street, Pietermaritzburg, Natal.
ABBRYSTWITHi
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE
BACUP
BANBURY
BARN3LBY
BATH (Somerset)
BIRMINGHAM
BOURNEMOUTH
BROADSTAIRS
B URTON-ON-TRENT
CARLISLE
CHATHAM
CHESHUNT
CHESTER
CHESTERFIELD
CONGLBTON
COWES
DARLINGTON
DENBIGHSHIRE
DERBY
DORRINGTON (Salop)
DUMFRIES
EDINBURGH
EXETER
GLAMORGAN
GLOUCESTER
GODALMING
HARROGATE
HEDNESFORD (Stafia.)
HINDHBAD
HOVE
HUCKNALL (Notts.)
ILFORD
LEEDS
LEICESTER
LITTLBHAMPTON
LOUGHBOROUGH
LYMINGTON
LLANRWST
MAIDSTONE
MACCLESFIELD
MANCHESTER
CORRESPONDING MEMBERS.
GREAT BRITAIN.
O. Thomas, 5. Smithfield Road.
G. D. Stuart, Woodlands, Thornfield Grove, Arundel Street.
J. Ash worth, The Gables, Britannia.
Captain C. W. Fowke, Yew Tree House, King's Sutton.
T. Roscoe, 26, Oaklands, Old Mill.
F. C. Hill, 5, Coombe Street, Bruton.
Mrs. Hill, 191, Cattell Road, South Heath.
H. L. Passmore, 40, Morley Road, Boscombe Park.
C. E. King, 6, Norman Road, St. Peters, Broadstairs.
M. H. Hunt, 7, Gordon Street.
Lt.-Col. G. T. Willan, 3, Goschen Road.
W. N. Channon, 127, Castle Road.
Captain W. Castello, 46, Tanners Hill.
Pte. F. Peeke, S/6905991, I Supply Coy., R.A.S.C., Militia Buildings.
Major A. W. Shea, 14, Cross Street.
W. H. Duncan Arthur, Town Hall.
Thomas A. Lloyd, 2, Flat, Bank Chambers.
D. S. Vigo, c/o. 11, Kensington Terrace.
L. H. Davis, Ardsley House, Glen Conway.
T. Jakeman, 10, Graham Street.
Captain 6. D. S. Parker, Frodesley Rectory.
Colonel R. Dudgeon, Cargen.
R. Davidson, 46, Chesser Crescent.
Captain B. Jenkin, 25. Queen Street.
John Welch, 6, Miles Street, Mardyn.
H. R. Hunt, Parton Lane, Churchdown.
Miss G. Simpson, Old Rickhurst, Dunsfold.
Mrs. Briggs, Deepdene, Park Drive.
E. C. Armishaw, 123, New Building, Rawnsley.
Mrs. Cappel, Woodside Hotel.
Captain G. W. J. Cole, 2, Westbourne Terrace, Kingsway
F. A. Marshall, 5, Curtis Street.
H. Goater, 430, Cranbrook Road.
R. G. Rawnsley, Busfield House, Ghyll Lane, Yeadon.
W. S. Trollope, 2, Archdale Street, Syston.
G. E. Hayward, 26, North Ham Road.
H. J. Coulson, 21, Lower Cambridge Street.
G. M. Butterworth, Ivy Lea, Barton Lane, Milton
A. C. Tomlinson, M.A., Gwynfryn.
Captain Taylor, M.C., 43, Bower Mount Road
J. A. Hall, 26, Brunswick Terrace.
John Burman, 109, Manton Road, Eccles.