Branches and Corresponding Members.
THE YPRES TIMES
127
BRANCHES.
LONDON
GATESHEAD
LIVERPOOL
PURLEY
SHEFFIELD
BELGIUM
CANADA
SOUTH AFRICA
Hon. Secretary to the London County CommitteeJ. Boughey
9, Baker Street, London, W.i.
E. London District.L. A. Weller, 132, Maxey Road, Dagenham,
Essex.
Tottenham and Edmonton District.E. Glover, 191, Lans-
downe Road, Tottenham, N. 17.
H. Carey, 323, Sydenham Road, S.E.26.
Lieut.-Colonel E. G. Crouch, 8, Ashgrove Terrace.
Major A. M. Webster, Dock Board Building.
Major Graham Carr, D.S.O., M.C., 15, Plough Lane.
Captain J. Wilkinson, Holmfield," Bents Drive.
Colonel L. Aerts, 27, Rue de 1'Abbaye, Bruxelles.
Ed. Kingsland, P.O.Box 83, Magog, Quebec.
L. G. Shuter, Church Street, Pietermaritzburg, Natal.
ABERYSTWYTH
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE
BANBURY
BIRMINGHAM
BOURNEMOUTH
BRADFORD
BRISTOL
BROADSTAIRS
CARLISLE
CHATHAM
CHESTERFIELD
CLIFTON VILLE
COLCHESTER
CONGLETON
DARLINGTON
DERBY
DORRINGTON (Salop)
EXETER
GLOUCESTER
HALIFAX...
HARROGATE
HINDHEAD
HOVE
HUCKNALL (Notts.)
LEEDS
LEICESTER
LINCOLN
LLANWRST
LOUGHTON
MACCLESFIELD
MANCHESTER
MATLOCK (Derby)
MELROSE
NEW BRIGHTON (Cheshire)
NOTTINGHAM
RIPON (Yorks)
CORRESPONDING MEMBERS.
GREAT BRITAIN.
O. Thomas, 5, Smithfield Road.
G. D. Stuart, Woodlands. Thornfield Grove, Arundel Street.
Captain C. W. Fowke, Yew Tree House, King's Sutton.
Mrs. Hill, 191, Cattell Road, South Heath.
H. L. Pasmore, 40, Morley Road, Boscombe Park.
E. Howe, 86, King Cross Street, Halifax.
W. S. Hook, Unity Street, St. Phillips.
C. E. King, 6, Norman Road, St. Peters, Broadstairs.
Mrs. Briggs, North Foreland House.
Lieut.-Colonel G. T. Willan, 3, Goschen Road.
W. N. Channcn, 22, Keyes Avenue.
Major A. W. Shea, 14, Cross Street.
E. E. Smith, c/o Highlands, Northdown Avenue.
W. H. Taylor, Park House Hotel, High Street.
Mr H. Dart, 61, The Crescent.
D. S. Vigo, c/o 11, Kensington Terrace.
T. Jakeman, 10, Graham Street.
Captain G. D. S. Parker, Frodesley Rectory.
Captain E. Jenkin, 25, Queen Street.
H. R. Hunt, Parton Lane. Churchdown.
E. Howe, 86, King Cross Street.
J. Davie, 3, Mount Parade.
Mrs. Cappel, Woodside Hotel.
Captain 6. W. J. Cole, 2, Westbourne Terrace, Kingsway.
F. A. Marshall, 37, Portland Road.
R. G. Rawnsley, Busfield House, Ghyll Lane, Yeadon.
W. C. Dunford, 343, Aylestone Road.
E. Swaine, 79, West Parade.
A. C. Tomlinson, M.A.. Gwynfryn.
O. G. Johnson, M.A., Loughton School.
J. A. Hall, 25, Brunswick Terrace.
John Burman, 109, Manton Road, Eccles.
Miss Dickinson, Beechwood.
Mrs. Lindesay Kelsall, Huntlyburn.
E. F. Williams, 5, Waterloo Road.
E. V. Brown, 3, Eldon Chambers, Wheeler Gate.
Miss E. S. Reid, The Training College.