BRANCHES and CORRESPONDING MEMBERS.
The Ypres Times.
2433
LONDON
GATESHEAD
LIVERPOOL
PURLEY
SHEFFIELD
BELGIUM
SOUTH AFRICA
ABBRYSTWITH
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE
BACUP
BANBURY
BARNSLEY
BATH (Somerset)
BIRMINGHAM
BOURNEMOUTH
BURTON-ON-TRENT
CARLISLE
CHATHAM
CHESHUNT
CHESTER
CHESTERFIELD
CONGLETON
CO WES
DARLINGTON
DENBIGHSHIRE
DERBY
DORRINGTON (Salop)
DUMFRIES
EDINBURGH
EXETER
FOLKESTONE
GLAMORGAN
GLASGOW
GLOUCESTER
GODALMING
HARROGATE
HEDNBSFORD (Staffs.)
HINDHEAD
HOVE
HUCKNALL (Notts.)
ILFORD
LEEDS
LEICESTER
LINCOLN
LITTLEHAMPTON
LOUGHBOROUGH
LYMINGTON
LLANRWST
MAIDSTONE
MACCLESFIELD
BRANCHES.
Hon. Secretary to the London County Committee: j. Boughey, 4b.
Peabody Buildings. Herbrand Street, W.C.I.
E. London District. Mr. L. A. Weller,. 121, Mellish Street, Millwall,
E.14.
Tottenham and Edmonton District. Mr. E. Glover, 191, Lansdowne
Road, Tottenham, N.17.
S. A. Powell, 6, Guildford Road, Stockwell, S.W.8.
H. Carey, 323, Sydenham Road, S.E.26.
Captain J. A. C. Scott, M.C., 20, Tie Crescent.
Major A. M. Webster, Dock Board Building.
Captain E. Featherstone, M.C., 2, Pretoria Terrace.
Captain J. Wilkinson, 40, Fieldhead Road, Highfield.
Colonel L. Aerts, 27, Rue de l'Abbaye, Bruxelles.
L. G. Shuter, Church Street, Pietermaritzburg, Natal,
CORRESPONDING MEMBERS.
GREAT BRITAIN.
O. Thomas, 5, Smithfield Road.
G. D. Stuart, Woodlands, Thornfield Grove, Arundel Street.
J. Ashworth, The Gables, Britannia.
Captain C. W. Fowke, Yew Tree House, King's Sutton,
T. Roscoe, 26, Oaklands, Old Mill.
F. C. Hill, 5, Coombe Street, Bruton.
Mrs. Hill, 191, Cattell Road, South Heath.
H. L. Passmore, 40, Morley Road, Boscombe Park.
M. H. Hunt, 7, Gordon Street.
Lt.-Col. G. T. Willan, 3, Goschen Road.
W. N. Channon, 127, Castle Road.
Captain W. Castello, 45, Tanners Hill.
Pte. F. Peeke, S/6905991, I Supply Coy., R.A.S.C., Militia Buildingsi
Major A. W. Shea, 14, Cross Street.
W. H. Duncan Arthur, Town Hall.
Thomas A. Lloyd, 2, Flat, Bank Chambers.
D. S. Vigo, c/o. 11, Kensington Terrace.
L. H. Davis, Ardsley House, Glen Conway.
T. Jakeman, 10, Graham Street.
Captain G. D. S. Parker, Frodesley Rectory.
Colonel R. Dudgeon, Cargen.
R. Davidson, 46, Chesser Crescent.
Captain E. J enkin, 25, Queen Street.
E. Thompson, El Abrigo, 7, Wood Avenue.
John Welch, 6, Miles Street, Mardyn.
C. S. Barber, 63, Hinshaw Street, Maryhill Road.
H. R. Hunt, Parton Lane, Churchdown.
Miss J. G. Simpson, Old Rickhurst, Dunsfold.
Mrs. Briggs, Deepdene, Park Drive.
E. C. Armisjiaw, 123, New Building, Rawnsley.
Mrs. Cappel, Woodside Hotel.
Captain G. W. J. Cole, 2, Westbourne Terrace, Kingsway-
F. A. Marshall, 5, Curtis Street.
H. Goater, 430, Cranbrook Road,
R. G. Rawnsley, Busfield House, Ghyll Lane, Yeadon,
W. S. Trollope, 2, Archdale Street, Syston.
A. E. Roberts, 1, Wragby Road.
G. E. Hayward, 25, North Ham Road.
H. J. Coulson, 21, Lower Cambridge Street.
G. M. Butterworth, Ivy Lea, Barton Lane, Milton
A. C. Tomlinson, M.A., Gwynfryn.
Captain Taylor, M.C., 43, Bower Mount Road.
J. A. Hall, 25, Brunswick Terrace.