Branches and Corresponding Members,
THE YPRES TIMES
95
LONDON
GATESHEAD
LIVERPOOL
PURLEY
SHEFFIELD
BELGIUM
SOUTH AFRICA
ABERYSTWYTH
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE
BACUP
BANBURY
BARNSLEY
BATH (Somerset)
BIRMINGHAM
BOURNEMOUTH
BROADSTAIRS
BURTON-ON-TRENT
CARLISLE
CHATHAM
CHESHUNT
CHESTER
CHESTERFIELD
CONGLETON
COWES
DARLINGTON
DENBIGHSHIRE
DERBY
DORRINGTON (Salop)
DUMFRIES
EDINBURGH
EXETER
GLAMORGAN
GLOUCESTER
GODALMING
HARROGATE
HEDNESFORD (Staffs.)
HINDHEAD
HOVE
HUCKNALL (Notts.)
ILFORD
LEEDS
LEICESTER
LITTLEHAMPTON
LOUGHBOROUGH
LYMINGTON
LLANWRST
MAIDSTONE
MACCLESFIELD
BRANCHES.
Hon. Secretary to the London County Committee J. Boughey,
9, Baker Street, London, W. i
E. London District.L. A. Weller, 121, Mellish Street, Millwall,
E.14.
Tottenham and Edmonton District.E. Glover, 191, Lans-
downe Road, Tottenham, N.17.
H. Carey, 323, Sydenham Road, S.E.26.
Captain J. A. C. Scott, M.C., 20, The Crescent.
Major A. M. Webster, Dock Board Building.
Captain E. Featherstone, M.C., 2, Pretoria Terrace.
Captain J. Wilkinson, 40, Fieldhead Road, Highfield.
Colonel L. Aerts, 27, Rue de l'Abbaye, Bruxelles.
L. G. Shuter, Church Street, Pietermaritzburg, Natal.
CORRESPONDING MEMBERS.
GREAT BRITAIN.
O. Thomas, 5, Smithfield Road.
G. D. Stuart, Woodlands, Thornfield Grove, Arundel Street.
J. Ashworth, The Gables, Britannia.
Captain C. W. Fowke, Yew Tree House, King's Sutton.
T. Roscie, 26, Oaklands, Old Mill.
F. C. Hill, 5, Coombe Street, Bruton.
Mrs. Hill, 191, Cattell Road, South Heath.
H. L. Passmore, 40, Morley Road, Boscombe Park.
C. E. King, 6, Norman Road, St. Peters, Broadstairs.
M. H. Hunt, 7, Gordon Street.
Lieut.-Colonel G. T. Willan, 3, Goschen Road.
W. N. Channon, 22, Keyes Avenue.
Captain W. Castello, 45, Tanners Hill.
Pte. F. Peeke, S/6905991, I Supply Company, R.A.S.C., Militia
Buildings.
Major A. W. Shea, 14, Cross Street.
W. H. Duncan, Arthur Town Hall.
Thomas A. Lloyd, 2, Flat, Bank Chambers.
D. S. Vigo, c/o 11, Kensington Terrace.
L. H. Davis, Ardsley House, Glen Conway.
T. Jakeman, 10, Graham Street.
Captain G. D. S. Parker, Frodesley Rectory.
Colonel R. Dudgeon, Cargen.
R. Davidson, 46, Chesser Crescent.
Captain E. Jenkin, 25, Queen Street.
John Welch, 6, Miles Street, Mardyn.
H. R. Hunt, Parton Lane, Churchdown.
Miss J. G. Simpson, Old Rickhurst, Dunsfold.
J. Davie, 3, Mount Parade.
E. C. Armishaw, 123, New Building, Rawnsley.
Mrs. Cappel, Woodside Hotel.
Captain G. W. J. Cole, 2, Westbourne Terrace, Kingsway.
F. A. Marshall, 5, Curtis Street.
W. F. Roberts, 37, Buntingbridge Road, Newbury Park.
R. G. Rawnsley, Busfield House, Ghyll Lane, Yeadon.
W. S. Trollope, 2, Archdale Street, Syston.
G. E. Hayward, 25, North Ham Road.
H. J. Coulson, 21, Lower Cambridge Street.
G. M. Butterworth, Ivy Lea, Barton Lane, Milton.
A. C. Tomlinson, M.A., Gwynfryn.
Captain Taylor, M.C., 43, Bower Mount Road.
J. A. Hall, 25, Brunswick Terrace.