THE YPRES TIMES
31
BRANCHES.
LONDON
COLCHESTER
LIVERPOOL
PURLEY
SHEFFIELD
BELGIUM
CANADA
SOUTH AFRICA
KENYA
AMERICA
Hon. Secretary to the London County Committee J. Boughey,
20, Orchard Street, London, W.l.
e. london DistrictL. a Weller, 26, Lambourne Gardens,
Hornchurch, Essex.
Tottenham and Edmonton District—E, Glover, 191, Landowne
Road, Tottenham, N.I7.
H. Carey, 373, Sydenham Road, S.E.26.
H. Snow (Hon. Sec.), 9, Church Street.
W. H. Taylor (Pilgrimage Hon. Sec,), 64, High Street.
Captain A. M. Webster, Blundellsands.
Major Graham Carr, D.S.O., M.C., 112-114, High Street.
Captain Wilkinson, Holmfield," Bents Drive.
Capt. P. D. Parminter, 19, Rue Surmont de Volsberghe, Ypres.
Ed. Kingsland, P.O. Box 83, Magog, Quebec.
L. G. Shuter, Church Street, Pietermaritzburg,
C. H. Slater, P.O. Box 403, Nairobi.
Representative Captain R. Henderson-Bland, 110 West 57th Street,
New York City.
ABERYSTWYTH
ASH l'ON-UNDER-LYNE
BANBURY
BIRMINGHAM
BOURNEMOUTH
BRISTOL
BROADSTAIRS
CHATHAM
CHESTERFIELD
CONGLETON
DARLINGTON
DERBY
DORRINGTON (Salop)
EXETER
GLOUCESTER
HERNE BAY
HOVE
LEICESTER
LINCOLN
LLANWRST
LOUGHTON
MATLOCK (Derby)
MELROSE
NEW BRIGHTON (Cheshire)
NEW MILTON
CORRESPONDING MEMBERS
GREAT BRITAIN.
T. O. Thomas, 5, Smithfield Road.
G. D. Stuart, "Woodlands,", Thronfield Grove, Arundel Street.
Captain C. W. Fowke, Yew Tree House, King's Sutton.
Mrs. Hill, 191, Cattell Road, Small Heath.
John Burman, Westbrook," Solihull Road, Shirley.
H. L. Pasmore, 40, Morley Road, Boscombe Park.
W. S. Hook, Wytschaete" Redland Court Road.
C. E. King, 6, Norman Road, St. Peters, Broadstairs.
Mrs. Briggs, North Foreland House.
W. N. Channon, 22, Keyes Avenue.
Major A, W. Shea, 14, Cross Street.
Mr. H. Dart, 61, Thé Crescent.
D. S. Vigo, 125, Dorset Road, Bexhill-on-Sea.
T. Jakeman, 10, Graham Street.
Captain G. D, S. Parker, Frodesley Rectory.
Captain E. Jenkin, 25. Queen Street.
H. R. Hunt, "Casita," Parton Lane, Churchdown.
Captain E. Clarke Williams, F.S.A.A., "Conway," Station Road.
Captain G. W. J. Cole, 2, Westbourne Terrace, Kingsway.
W. C. Dunford, 343, Aylestone Road.
E. Swaine, 79, West Parade.
A. C. Tomlinson, M.A., Bod Estyn.
Capt. O. G. Johnson, M.A., Loughton School.
Miss Dickinson, Beechwood.
Mrs. Lindesay Kelsall, Darnlee.
E. F. Williams, 5, Waterloo Road.
W. H. Lunn, "Greycot," Albert Road